MTM2019 EventPARTICIPANTS

Here you will find a list of registered persons for this event.
Name Organisation Country Coming from
103 Ana-Maria DOBRICA Ladies Circle 8 No Friday
102 Daniela Malanca Other No Friday
101 Daniel Cheteles Round Table MR 11 No Friday
100 Marije vd Velde-Bakker Ladies Circle LC46 No Saturday
99 Wies Huges-Voerman Ladies Circle Lc 46 No Saturday
98 Krista van Belle Ladies Circle 46 No Saturday
97 Bruyere Emilie Ladies Circle Ladies Circle 1 Luxembourg Yes Thursday
96 Eloise Safavi Ladies Circle 1 Yes Friday
95 Sabine von Focht Ladies Circle LC 3 Yes Friday
94 Klein Cynthia Ladies Circle 3 Yes Friday
93 Anne Belcher Ladies Circle 397 Yes Thursday
92 Claudia Stirbu Ladies Circle LC2 Turnu Severin No Friday
91 Gunda Schliep Other No Friday
90 Verhaeghe Eline Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
89 Verhaeghe anne Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
88 SchattemanBarbara Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
87 Libert valerie Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
86 Driesen Goedele Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
85 Dewulf Ellen Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
84 Berquin katherine Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
83 Michele lievens Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
82 Cristina Boagiu Ladies Circle LC2 Turnu Severin No Friday
81 Ruxandra Catana Ladies Circle Ladies Circle 16 No Friday
80 Anika Hardacker Ladies Circle 58 No Friday
79 Irene Geluk Ladies Circle 46 No Saturday
78 Kirsten Malle Tangent 152 No Friday
77 Dawn Marie Mortensen Tangent 103 Grindsted Yes Saturday
76 TERMOL Sandrine Ladies Circle LC8 Liège Yes Friday
75 Nawal seffar Ladies Circle LCM12 Yes Friday
74 Oum boucetta Ladies Circle LCM12 Yes Friday
73 Kettouch Nadia Ladies Circle LCM12 Yes Friday
72 rahimi mouna Ladies Circle LCM12 Yes Friday
71 Rahimi Ladies Circle LCM12 Yes Friday
70 Madalina Tudor Ladies Circle 8 Craiova No Friday
69 ANATOLE DIANA ANTUZA Ladies Circle 2 No Saturday
68 IONELA POPESCU Ladies Circle 2 No Friday
67 Stefania Camilleri Ladies Circle 1 No Friday
66 Maria Messina Ladies Circle 1 No Friday
65 Sabinot Ladies Circle 50 Yes Friday
64 Nicole Hansen Ladies Circle 2 Yes Friday
63 sadet deborah Ladies Circle 8 Yes Friday
62 Mihaela Cracana Agora 2 No Friday
61 CHRIS HELSEN Agora 11 Yes Friday
60 Susan van Zyl Ladies Circle LC67 Yes Friday
59 Arianne Van Voorden Ladies Circle 67 Yes Friday
58 Criss Lengyl Ladies Circle 1 Yes Friday
57 Marieke Van Gent Ladies Circle 8 Yes Friday
56 Alexandra Ladies Circle 318 Yes Friday
55 Stella van Uffelen Ladies Circle 46 No Friday
54 Saskia van Bladeren Ladies Circle 27 No Thursday
53 Gabby Prevo Ladies Circle 27 No Thursday
52 Frederique van \'t Groenewout-Beerden Ladies Circle 27 No Thursday
51 Ellen Madau Ladies Circle 58 No Friday
50 Arianne Van Voorden Ladies Circle 67 Yes Friday
49 Femke van Raam Ladies Circle 67 Yes Thursday
48 Saskia van Veldhuizen Ladies Circle LC46 Schouwen-Duiveland No Friday
47 Katharina Meitzler Ladies Circle 63 Dortmund No Friday
46 Julia Baumgartner Ladies Circle 4 Yes Friday
45 Viola Wohlfarth Ladies Circle 1 Vienna No Thursday
44 Neha Ladies Circle Cclc27 Yes Wednesday
43 Anne Hagner Ladies Circle Ladies\' Circle 17 Heidelberg and National President Ladies\' Circle Germany Yes Friday
42 Julia Stratmann Ladies Circle 53 No Friday
41 Cindy COUNHAYE Ladies Circle 27 Arlon Yes Friday
40 Julia Berendes Ladies Circle LC 29 No Friday
39 Sandra Eilers Ladies Circle 56 Lüneburg Yes Thursday
38 Doris Froetscher Ladies Circle 1 No Thursday
37 Angie Baric Ladies Circle 10 Yes Thursday
36 catherine Dubois Ladies Circle LC27 Yes Saturday
35 Maria Wawrzyniak Ladies Circle 4 No Thursday
34 Lindsey Sanders Other Yes Friday
33 Silvia Pisleaga Ladies Circle LC2 Turnu Severin No Friday
32 Ofelia Violeta Manole Ladies Circle LC2 Turnu Severin No Friday
31 Johanna Talecker Ladies Circle Ladies Circle 1 Vienna Yes Thursday
30 Melanie Witte Ladies Circle 56 No Friday
29 Aura Claudia Ionica Ladies Circle LC2 Turnu Severin No Friday
28 Pia Steffensen Ladies Circle LC16 Yes Friday
27 Toense, Andrea Ladies Circle LC 23 Bremerhaven No Friday
26 Cruceru Ladies Circle LC2 Drobeta No Friday
25 Stephanie Holzhuter Ladies Circle 1204 Yes Friday
24 Sabrina Simon Ladies Circle 27 Arlon Yes Saturday
23 Laurence Longle Ladies Circle 27 Yes Friday
22 Tanja Schiller Ladies Circle LC1 Vienna No Saturday
21 Katrin FISCHER Ladies Circle LC Austria No Saturday
20 Maria Orsolic Ladies Circle 1 No Thursday
19 Susi Wahl Ladies Circle LC3 / LCA Yes Friday
18 Aeppli Manuela Ladies Circle 6 Yes Friday
17 An Cox Ladies Circle 51 Yes Friday
16 Wauthoz Clotilde Ladies Circle 7 Yes Friday
15 Anne Richter Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
14 Nicole Hooijen Ladies Circle Boardmember|Secretary” LC23 De Cogge Rondte Yes Friday
13 Carolien van Dijk Ladies Circle Vicepresident Board of LC the Netherlands, LC 21 de Friese Wouden. Yes Friday
12 Marleen Kaarsemaker-van der Kuip Ladies Circle Boardmember, IPP. Circle 68 Barneveld. Yes Friday
11 Stephanie Schrempf Ladies Circle LCA / LC1 Wien Yes Friday
10 Lindsay Pickard Ladies Circle 397 & 157 Yes Friday
9 Jercan irina Ladies Circle 16 No Friday
8 Katrin Schröder Ladies Circle 44 No Saturday
7 Melanie Lukassen Ladies Circle 50 No Friday
6 Sarah Neumann Ladies Circle 44 and Vice president LC Germany Yes Friday
5 Monica Zdrancota Ladies Circle 16 No Saturday
4 Anne Richter Ladies Circle 15 No Friday
3 Clara Dobrea Ladies Circle 16 No Friday
2 Joyce Tahon Ladies Circle National President LC Belgium Yes Friday
1 George Marin Round Table 13 No Friday
Name Organisation Country Coming from